Calendario

Data Partita Risultato
1 04/11/2017 15:00
GSD Porto Torres
Cimberio HS Varese
-
Palasport Alberto Mura - Via Palladio, Porto Torres (SS)

53 - 64

1 04/11/2017 18:00
DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova
Special Bergamo Sport Montello
-
Palasport - Via Degli Oleandri, Alba Adriatica (TE)

77 - 40

1 04/11/2017 20:30
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantù
SSD Santa Lucia Roma
-
Palasport di Seveso (MB) - Via Gramsci 9

74 - 32

1 04/11/2017 17:00
S. Stefano Sport
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
-
PalaPrincipi - Via Piemonte, Porto Potenza Picena (MA)

84 - 52

2 11/11/2017 17:00
SSD Santa Lucia Roma
S. Stefano Sport
-
Palestra Fondazione Santa Lucia - Via Ardeatina 306, Roma

52 - 74

2 11/11/2017 18:00
Special Bergamo Sport Montello
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantù
-
Centro Sportivo Italcementi - Via dello Statuto 43, Bergamo

23 - 80

2 11/11/2017 17:00
Cimberio HS Varese
DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova
-
Palazzetto CUS Insubria - Via Monte Generoso, Varese

36 - 77

2 11/11/2017 18:00
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
GSD Porto Torres
-
Palasport Ciro Zimolo - Via San Michele 3, Gradisca d'Isonzo (GO)

86 - 56

3 18/11/2017 15:30
DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova
GSD Porto Torres
-
Palasport - Via Degli Oleandri, Alba Adriatica (TE)

85 - 48

3 18/11/2017 20:30
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantù
Cimberio HS Varese
-
Palasport di Seveso (MB) - Via Gramsci 9

65 - 54

3 18/11/2017 17:00
S. Stefano Sport
Special Bergamo Sport Montello
-
PalaPrincipi - Via Piemonte, Porto Potenza Picena (MA)

88 - 22

3 18/11/2017 17:00
SSD Santa Lucia Roma
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
-
Palestra Fondazione Santa Lucia - Via Ardeatina 306, Roma

65 - 42

4 25/11/2017 18:00
Special Bergamo Sport Montello
SSD Santa Lucia Roma
-
Centro Sportivo Italcementi - Via dello Statuto 43, Bergamo

49 - 65

4 25/11/2017 17:00
Cimberio HS Varese
S. Stefano Sport
-
Palazzetto CUS Insubria - Via Monte Generoso, Varese

34 - 66

4 25/11/2017 19:00
GSD Porto Torres
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantù
-
Palasport Alberto Mura - Via Palladio, Porto Torres (SS)

42 - 82

4 25/11/2017 18:00
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova
-
Palasport Ciro Zimolo - Via San Michele 3, Gradisca d'Isonzo (GO)

62 - 77

5 02/12/2017 20:30
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantù
DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova
-
Palasport di Seveso (MB) - Via Gramsci 9

71 - 38

5 02/12/2017 15:30
S. Stefano Sport
GSD Porto Torres
-
PalaPrincipi - Via Piemonte, Porto Potenza Picena (MA)

113 - 46

5 02/12/2017 17:00
SSD Santa Lucia Roma
Cimberio HS Varese
-
Palestra Fondazione Santa Lucia - Via Ardeatina 306, Roma

68 - 44

5 02/12/2017 18:00
Special Bergamo Sport Montello
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
-
Centro Sportivo Italcementi - Via dello Statuto 43, Bergamo

62 - 42

6 09/12/2017 17:00
Cimberio HS Varese
Special Bergamo Sport Montello
-
Palazzetto CUS Insubria - Via Monte Generoso, Varese

48 - 44

6 09/12/2017 19:00
GSD Porto Torres
SSD Santa Lucia Roma
-
Palasport Alberto Mura - Via Palladio, Porto Torres (SS)

40 - 95

6 09/12/2017 18:00
DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova
S. Stefano Sport
-
Palasport - Via Degli Oleandri, Alba Adriatica (TE)

56 - 64

6 09/12/2017 20:30
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantù
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
-
Palasport di Seveso (MB) - Via Gramsci 9

86 - 39

7 16/12/2017 17:00
S. Stefano Sport
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantù
-
PalaPrincipi - Via Piemonte, Porto Potenza Picena (MA)

57 - 59

7 16/12/2017 17:00
SSD Santa Lucia Roma
DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova
-
Palestra Fondazione Santa Lucia - Via Ardeatina 306, Roma

69 - 65

7 16/12/2017 18:00
Special Bergamo Sport Montello
GSD Porto Torres
-
Centro Sportivo Italcementi - Via dello Statuto 43, Bergamo

49 - 73

7 16/12/2017 18:00
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
Cimberio HS Varese
-
Palasport Ciro Zimolo - Via San Michele 3, Gradisca d'Isonzo (GO)

47 - 54

8 13/01/2018 15:00
Cimberio HS Varese
GSD Porto Torres
-
Palazzetto CUS Insubria - Via Monte Generoso, Varese

55 - 61

8 13/01/2018 18:00
Special Bergamo Sport Montello
DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova
-
Centro Sportivo Italcementi - Via dello Statuto 43, Bergamo

35 - 67

8 13/01/2018 17:00
SSD Santa Lucia Roma
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantù
-
Palestra Fondazione Santa Lucia - Via Ardeatina 306, Roma

64 - 54

8 13/01/2018 18:00
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
S. Stefano Sport
-
Palasport Ciro Zimolo - Via San Michele 3, Gradisca d'Isonzo (GO)

51 - 74

9 20/01/2018 17:00
S. Stefano Sport
SSD Santa Lucia Roma
-
PalaPrincipi - Via Piemonte, Porto Potenza Picena (MA)

64 - 52

9 20/01/2018 20:30
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantù
Special Bergamo Sport Montello
-
Palasport di Seveso (MB) - Via Gramsci 9

79 - 29

9 20/01/2018 18:00
DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova
Cimberio HS Varese
-
Palasport - Via Degli Oleandri, Alba Adriatica (TE)

64 - 42

9 20/01/2018 19:00
GSD Porto Torres
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
-
Palasport Alberto Mura - Via Palladio, Porto Torres (SS)

63 - 62

10 27/01/2018 17:00
GSD Porto Torres
DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova
-
Palasport Alberto Mura - Via Palladio, Porto Torres (SS)

34 - 80

10 27/01/2018 17:00
Cimberio HS Varese
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantù
-
Palazzetto CUS Insubria - Via Monte Generoso, Varese

44 - 78

10 27/01/2018 18:00
Special Bergamo Sport Montello
S. Stefano Sport
-
Centro Sportivo Italcementi - Via dello Statuto 43, Bergamo

44 - 84

10 27/01/2018 18:00
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
SSD Santa Lucia Roma
-
Palasport Ciro Zimolo - Via San Michele 3, Gradisca d'Isonzo (GO)

63 - 72

11 10/02/2018 17:00
SSD Santa Lucia Roma
Special Bergamo Sport Montello
-
Palestra Fondazione Santa Lucia - Via Ardeatina 306, Roma

83 - 41

11 10/02/2018 17:00
S. Stefano Sport
Cimberio HS Varese
-
PalaPrincipi - Via Piemonte, Porto Potenza Picena (MA)

76 - 35

11 10/02/2018 20:30
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantù
GSD Porto Torres
-
Palasport di Seveso (MB) - Via Gramsci 9

91 - 22

11 10/02/2018 18:00
DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
-
Palasport - Via Degli Oleandri, Alba Adriatica (TE)

75 - 39

12 17/02/2018 18:00
DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantù
-
Palasport - Via Degli Oleandri, Alba Adriatica (TE)

58 - 57

12 17/02/2018 16:00
GSD Porto Torres
S. Stefano Sport
-
Palasport Alberto Mura - Via Palladio, Porto Torres (SS)

41 - 90

12 17/02/2018 17:00
Cimberio HS Varese
SSD Santa Lucia Roma
-
Palazzetto CUS Insubria - Via Monte Generoso, Varese

38 - 66

12 17/02/2018 18:00
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
Special Bergamo Sport Montello
-
Palasport Ciro Zimolo - Via San Michele 3, Gradisca d'Isonzo (GO)

59 - 49

13 24/02/2018 18:00
Special Bergamo Sport Montello
Cimberio HS Varese
-
Centro Sportivo Italcementi - Via dello Statuto 43, Bergamo

50 - 59

13 24/02/2018 17:00
SSD Santa Lucia Roma
GSD Porto Torres
-
Palestra Fondazione Santa Lucia - Via Ardeatina 306, Roma

87 - 37

13 24/02/2018 17:00
S. Stefano Sport
DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova
-
PalaPrincipi - Via Piemonte, Porto Potenza Picena (MA)

80 - 74

13 24/02/2018 18:00
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantù
-
Palasport Ciro Zimolo - Via San Michele 3, Gradisca d'Isonzo (GO)

44 - 82

14 03/03/2018 17:00
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantù
S. Stefano Sport
-
Palasport di Seveso (MB) - Via Gramsci 9

63 - 50

14 03/03/2018 17:00
DECO Group Amicacci Giulianova
SSD Santa Lucia Roma
-
Palasport - Via Degli Oleandri, Alba Adriatica (TE)

75 - 68

14 03/03/2018 17:00
GSD Porto Torres
Special Bergamo Sport Montello
-
Palasport Alberto Mura - Via Palladio, Porto Torres (SS)

61 - 72

14 03/03/2018 17:00
Cimberio HS Varese
Pol. Nordest Castelvecchio
-
Palazzetto CUS Insubria - Via Monte Generoso, Varese

51 - 50